Southeast High School honor roll

Published:

Third nine weeks.

HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE

Allen, Jacob

Megan Bennett

Shawn Biltz

Bethany Blazer

Travis Brown

Danielle Coontz

Michael Coontz

Zachary Corby

Collin Croop

Tori Derry

Brittany Dubos

Jessica Earnest

Emily Fox

Nicole Janis

Emily Klouda

Emily Kuntz

Connor Lawrence

Carrie Legros

Molly Lenart

Katelyn McCullough

Tiffany McLaughlin

Glenn Menteer

Christian Metzgar

Kaley Meyers

David Michl

Mckayla Munger

Ryan Noland

Trevor Norquest

Brandon Olson

Emily Pack

Maranda Pastva

Lana Pochiro

Ryan Porter

Lillian Powell

Katlyn Reed

Allison Richards

Savana Rosalez

Kristina Rossi

Rachel Ruble

Nicholas Sampson

Tiffany Sanders

Melanie Sartor

Kaitlyn Shaw

Kelsey Shawgo

Kyle Sondereker

Quinn Sparks

Larry Staats

Ryan Stephens

Eric Stone

Kate Vaughn

Morgan Walker

Christine Wassam

Shayna White

Emily Wilson

Alana Woodard

Mark Zaveson

11TH GRADE

Shannon Allman

Amanda Baldasare

Steven Beck

Aaron Bergman

Lucas Bloom

Nathan Boring

Miah Brawley

Swantje Bredehorst

Robin Brink

Brittany Butcher

Heather Clancy

Courtney Croft

Ashley DeSantis

Sara Diamond

Macayla Gibbons

Rachelle Harper

Curtis King

Jordan Krych

Jamie Lawrence

Delaney Lawrence

Sean Madved

Trent McCaul

Adam McElfresh

LaRee Nelson

Hannah Pennington

Daniel Petridis

Taylor Quinn

Hannah Reber

Alyssa Reese

Kristen Reihl

Nicholas Sigworth

Kara Spicer

Megan Staudacher

Lydia Wallbrown

Josephine Wheeler

Victoria Wind

Kyle Wyatt

Samantha Zeigler

10TH GRADE

Mikaela Ashburn

Katie Barber

Robin Bearss

Ethan Bishop

Brooke Bolevich

Harrison Canfield

Jordan Danes

James Davis

Madison Dunn

Jenna Fesemyer

Jessica Fesemyer

James Goddard

Paige Habowski

Colton Harsh

Miranda Hughes

Nelson Hughes

Tyler Knapp

Courtney Lake

Taylor Lambert

Alex Lange

Brandon Leobick

Anjellika Leslie

Renae Lichty

Michael Meadows

Rebecca Muldowney

Adam Niepsuj

Kade Norquest

Alesha Pack

Lafond Ralston

Jordan Sands

Clarissa Santoro

Phoebe Schmidt

Kierra Sondereker

Joshua Staats

Kayla Stull

Abraham Wheaton

Isaiah White

NINTH GRADE

Jenna Amodio

Andrew Boring

Danielle Bradfield

Rachel Castner

Tyler Chaney

Loren Coontz

Marjorie DeSimio

Nicole Fletcher

Antonino Genovese

Nicholas Harless

Tyler Hornof

Joseph Kainrad

Sarah Kline

Rebekah Legros

Noah McGarr

Reed Myers

Jenna North

Kellie Pennington

Katelyn Petridis

Darius Pyle

Ruby Redington

Johanna Rizzo

Kimberly Romosca

Tyler Rose

Brendy Rutherford

Jayde Scales

Maggie Seltchta

Alyssa Spicer

Jacob Staudacher

Danyell Stoerger

Alicia Swierz

Madilyn Willis

Brook Wyers

MERIT ROLL

12TH GRADE

Santana Barrera

Laura Betz

Kara Crowe

Ian Deffenbaugh

Ashley Degan

Stephanie Donell

Taylar Friend

William Goddard

Chad Jones

Cody Kollar

Dakota LaPorte

Alexis McPeak

Tyler Meadows

Samantha Miley

Taylor Miller

Zachary Morgan

Cody O'Shields

Katelynn Pennington

Catelyn Plough

Jesse Reed

Rizzo Jennifer

Shanes Matthew

Stull Raymond

Tibbs Steven

Timms James

Timura Adam

Wilson Zachary

11TH GRADE

Angel Victoria

Bailey Kayla

Berg Samuel

Burns Kylie

Cottrell Samantha

Fesemyer Jillian

Gadd Christopher

Gordon Spencer

Harris Hunter R

James Haley

Kettle Brett

Krauss David

Leonard Bradley

Livengood Taylor

Lock Jacob

Lock Joshua

Lopez Taylor

Maruca Merrit

Meadows Shayne

Myers Chad

Myers Nicholas

Alec Pruitt

Zachary Pruitt

Derek Reagan

Ivy Riddle

Stephany Smith

Jordan Snider

Sarah Suvada

Timothy Tarter

Jack Todd

Emily Wagner

Alexander Zavara

10TH GRADE

Kaitlyn Baird

Brittney Bane

Matthew Bennett

Emma Biltz

Zandra Bohrer

Noel Colbert

Jensen Croop

Zacary Dailey

Tyler DeVaughn

Kayla Elkins

Shelby Ernsberger

Jonathan Fesemyer

Scott Fike

Alexis Gordon

Nicole Hardy

Michael Hill

Elizabeth Hillier

Michael Hunyady

Brandon Janis

Karah Jenior

Austin Kelderhouse

Hannah Kravetz

Robert Lawrence

Caroline Linder

Tevor Lipply

Nathan Mika

Isaac Morgan

Rober Murphy

Corey Proctor

Alyssa Proffitt

Danielle Reagan

Kyle Reeves

Casey Seegert

Daniel Sheets

Austin Simonetti

Casey Smith

Brianna Steele

Jacob Strickland

Rachel Stull

Jenna Valesko

Mykenzie Walker

Amber Waselesky

Alec Wilkins

Mark Williams

Erica Worthen

Ashlee Yutzy

Benjamin Zajicek

NINTH GRADE

Alexandria Adelman

Brett Bailey

Matthew Brucker

Brianna Corby

Julia Cottrell

Welleed Elmobasher

Jessica Evans

Vanessa Forgacs

Kyleigh Hayes

Brandon Holcomb

Mackenzie Hughes

Ashley Hunsicker

Macie Hysell

Kyle Kerns

Emily Krych

Mckenzie Lemasters

Alexandra Leonard

Samuel Lovejoy

Robert McCallum

Brandon McCullough

Macie Merriman

Jordan Polichena

Griffin Rederker

Caroline Rohal

Nicole Rose

Eric Sapp

Shalyn Simms

Heather Smith

Sierra Thomas

Isaac Timms

Riely Tomor

Bria Valesko

Andria Wilson

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.