Crestwood Middle School Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks.

ALL A’S

EIGHTH GRADE

Melody Bencie

Karli Bigler

Alyssa Blake

Haley Brady

Olivia Brady

Gabrielle Campana

Megan Cymanski

Haley Davis

Emma Dockery

Allison Durham

Melina Edic

Taylor Gall

Ambrozia Gopp

Emily Graves

Christopher Haush

Autumn Henwood

Russell Hilverding

Catherine Hoover

Emma Kotkowski

Jacob Krupp

Maxwell Nuhfer

Benjamin Pearce

Marissa Perry

Michael Picone

Ashley Prater

Katelyn Riley

Amber Schauer

Michael Snodgrass

Blaine Sorrick

Logan Thut

James Vaughan

Emily Walker

Jacob Whitman

Noah Worron

SEVENTH GRADE

Lillian Bissell

Emma Blake

Hannah Boyer

Jade Bretz

Lincoln Chiller

Alexander Forristal

Katherine Fosnight

Zachary Haas

Madalynn Huntington

Gavin Hysing

Michael Knipper

Mitchell McGreal

Madison Monreal

Daniel Oswald

Leah Van Horn

SIXTH GRADE

Steve Duber

Ashleigh Fowler

Alexander Kramer

Joseph Peters

Domenic Picone

Anthony Pietrocini

Kellie Ristau

Lily Turner

HONOR ROLL

EIGHTH GRADE

Emma Bene

Madisyn Benoit

Colin Brooks

Allyson Buchert

Morgan Chesla

Lilly Cline

Aaron Cox

Cameron Crabtree

Derek Crislip

Jacquelynne Deuley

Francis Donat

Jordan Fabry

Mackenzie Fairfield

Dama Fitzgerald

Dakota Frenz

Alexandrea Geraci

Kassandra Gregoire

Morgan Grubaugh

Jassica Hand

Jessica Hayes

Bethany Head

Evelyn Head

Cole Kramer

Karlina Kubulins

Sydney Kulla

Robert Leanza

Mia Miller

Callista Mo

Dominic Nuti

Kristin Onders

Hunter Osborne

Faith Pietrocini

Colton Rahach

Christopher Snyder

Madeline Turner

Cydney Tyrpak

Emily Urban

Emma Urban

Max Weatherbee

Jessica Weber

Megan Wilfong

Angel Zeigler

Casey Zeigler

Randy Zeigler

SEVENTH GRADE

Elizabeth Adkins

Mary Bowers

Ryan Britt

Sean Brooks

Marissa Broski

Courtney Brothers

Megan Buchert

Thomas Carson

Sphia Cobb

Taylor Cochrane

Tristan Ducca

Marybeth Duke

Heavenly Duley

Kassandra Fedor

Olivia Fowler

Frank Fugman

Gage Garner

Evelyn Geib

Sierra Gregel

Nicole Gronzalski

Lauren Grove

Kayla Grubbs

Caleb Gula

David Hand

Emily Hawkins

Hannah Hetman-Maiden

Brantson Jessel

Justin Jones

Breanna Kimball

Hannah Kuivila

Eric Lawless

Lauren Lerchbacher

Taylor Lough

Carlin Lusk

Ava Manners

Christina Masiello

Mae-Lynn McGee

John Merritt

Cole Miller

Heather Montgomery

Shannia Moore

Christopher Novotny

Ephraim Oliphant

Daniel Painley

Kyle Plechaty

Kylee Reid

Austin Shaffer

Abigail Slocum

Peyton Smith

Dominic Szuhay

Avrie Talboo

Mackenzie Tayerle

Ashley Toothman

Stefanie Walker

Ashley Wieclaw

Taylor Yoder

Kyle Zigman

SIXTH GRADE

Logan Bailey

Madelyn Baker

Logan Beaver

Samantha Bencie

Angel Bowles

Ellen Cox

Zachary Eastridge

Kasey Fyffe

Stephen Glova

Jason Green

Meghan Griffin

Collin Gross

Sandra Hahn

Elizabeth Hilverding

Reilly Kline

Luke Leister

Noah Lind

Landon Little

Alexander Maiden

Bianca Marinelli

Quinn Mattern

Kimberly McDivitt

Corrie McHone

Haley Pero-Favazzo

Kayley Plechaty

Katleyn Rojek

Adelaide Schweickert

Maggie Semety

Jared Simon

Breanna Teece

Dalton Tyrrell

Samantha Vespucci

Nicholas Vilt

Kaeli Wilson

Roger Wright

Amelia Wysong

Joseph Zito

MERIT ROLL

EIGHTH GRADE

Katie Amport

Morgan Baird

Alek Beaver

Trenton Bollinger

Brittany Douglas

Sara Dunkin

Brooke Ferry

Paige Fitzwater

Matthew Harris

William Harrison

Kenneth Haynie

Lilly Hoffman

Samuel Huebner

Nicholas Jenkins

Samantha Knipper

Michael Lesher

Collin Manners

Darin McCreery

Nolan Morgenstern

Kylee Myers

Michael Quesenberry

Thomas Schaefer

Hope Sedivy

James Spencer

Nathaniel Tayerle

Jakeb Tekavec

Sophia Torres-Sabik

Alexis Ule

Alexander Vilt

SEVENTH GRADE

Maddison Beatty

Gavin Busta

Mikayla Campbell

Zoe Catcott

Madison Condo

Jessalyn Cook

Joseph Daczko

Erin Dalton

Alison Darrow

Alyssa Daugherty

Matthew Davis

Aaron Day

Alexa Donaldson

Domonique Harrigan

Cailin Harris

Bryce Honeycutt

Mariah Kess

Carlee Krause

Kenzie Lohr

Ashley Marotta

Nathan McBride

Brent Monroe

Lauren Pallotto

Britneylynn Pawlak

Cheyenne Roberts

Christopher Rote

Aaron Saffels

Victoria Seaborn

Valerie Shelton

Elizabeth Smith

Andrew Sorboro

Cailtin Zeigler

SIXTH GRADE

Olin Benjamin

Sierra Bernotas

Elizabeth Brothers

Courtney Campbell

Alexis Cannella

Payton Cody

Emma Conaway

Tifanie Czarzasty

Allison Downs

Matthew Duley

Jeffrey Dunfee III

Savannah Ewell

Camille Gibler

Andrew Gullett

Kathleen Hawley

Zachary Johnson

Ashley Kline

Zachary Kotkowski

Nicholas Krause

Justine Lesniewski

Alyssa Lorence

Willow McDougald

Cassidy Mesaros

Jason Midgley

Jacob Ober

Samantha Parrino

Kate-Lynn Pawlak

Alisa Prater

Matthew Roth

Kayla Satterfield

Scott Schaefer

Riley Smith

Mira Soukenik

Megan Spurlock

Jaxxon Tekavec

William Vaughan

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.