Maplewood Career Center Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks. Asterisk denotes all A’s.

CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Ashlea J. Gopp

Summer N. Hurd

Kyle Lohr

Raymond M. Stewart

Tyler Tibbs

12TH GRADE

Francis Hosey

Cassandra L. Hunter

Nicholas A. Ruggeri

*Jordan L. Vizzini

FIELD HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Laura K. Combs

Alexander J. Conner

Harrison L. Cook

Shania Lyn Coward

James G. Evangelist

Brianna N. Ford

* Noelle L. Gyulai

Megan S. Hunt

Hannah M. Knotts

Samantha L. Lark

Makayla F. Mcdaniel

Tyler J. Mcdaniel

Brayton A. Mims

Morgan T. Smith

Kayla A. Taylor

Catlin Varndell

12TH GRADE

Jessica Renee Ditirro

Kristin A. Fairchild

Nakota D. Gless

* Kayla Lynn Hutchison-May

Erin L. Mcgarvey

Delaina S. Morgan

Rachel R. Naugle

Krystal L. Sells

Jessie Woodward

JAMES A. GARFIELD

HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Brianna N. Bandy

Mason David Butler

Holly D. Deyoung

Kevin Spencer Griggy

Thomas A. Macerol

Skyy Lynn Mccune

Shay V. Sane

Dustin Michael Savick

* Kaitlyn Ann Siracki

Jay Ryan Spencer

* Nicole Marie Thompson

Samantha Rose Tubre

* Amber Rochelle Wenger

12TH GRADE

Andrew Anderso

Ethan E. Carter

Patrick F. Enoch

Racheal M. Forcier

Kenneth J. Fulton

* Andrew Soukenik

Paige E. Stachowski

Bradley W. Thompson

Rebecca M. Varga

MOGADORE HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Brandon Arehart

Cheyenne Basnett

Shana Carder

Joseph A. Christy

Tatianna Keen

Jordan Lee Poe

* Alexander P. Small

Kaitlin Noelle Wilfred

12TH GRADE

Alexis M. Anderson

* Abigail R. Mack

Jacob Marr

Austin M. Pierce

* Courtney E. Slanker

RAVENNA HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Kansas L. Atwood

Jerrica L. Bednar

Christian M. Berry

Carl Dantone

*Juliana Giarrano

Lucas N. Greenberg

Christopher J. Ladd

Janice M. Lee

Adam R. Martin

Steven D. Molen

* Dylan L. Montgomery

Jared M. Sparks

12 TH GRADE

Michael A. Brogan III

Heather M. Hawn

Olivia R. Reder

ROOTSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Ethan A. B. Brunswick

Breanne V. Foster

Penny A. Freeland

* Karina Kelley

Andrew M. Lara

Thomas Millham

Brittany Sky Moore

Kathryn A. Ray

Kaytlin S. Smallfield

Nathan R. Sorkin

Nicole Taylor

12TH GRADE

Joseph S. Flinn

Tyler M. Owens

* Seth T. Peck

* Morgan Revels

Kody C. Richardson

SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Halsey R. Canfield

Diana Hunt

Corey N. Lindenmuth

* Travis J. Lytle

* Jennifer R. Propst

Gary L. Smith

Alyssa West

12TH GRADE

* Kayla M. Barron

Katie R. Cagle

* William R. Cutlip

William A. Fountain

Morgan J. Kainrad

Richard Oblisk

* Amber R. Smith

* Johnathan M. Smith

* Nicholas D. Lee Trussel

STREETSBORO HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Holly Ann Baumgartl

David Jones

Leo F. Reiman

Monique G. Rivera

Kevin Tibbs

Ricardo Washington

Abigayle M. Zarlino

12TH GRADE

Promise K. Brown

Danielle M. Cervellino

* Kelsey Foldessy

Samuel K. Grudowski

Alexandra L. Stetka

Hannah Williams

Stephen A. Yanis

WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

Melanie L. Agem

Alex Cain

Sabrina R. Delfrate

* Ariel M. Dunbar

Stephanie R. Eakin

Kayla R. Fowler

Mikayla F. Handy

Johnathon N. Jewell

Adam M. Kern

Cody C. Korman

Andrew M. Simone

12TH GRADE

Brian M. Delancey

Dylan Duvall

Logan M. Ellsworth

Tessa M. Kail

Kaycee C. Kuhn

* Rachel R. Loshark

Emily Mueller

Rachel R. Rankin

WINDHAM HIGH SCHOOL

11TH GRADE

* Amber M. Burnworth

* Antonio Duman

Zoe I. Howald

Morgan B. Schreiner

12TH GRADE

Jonathon M. Almeida

Thomas J. Carmen

* Joshua Clark

Sherry L. Corley

Brittany Hayes

Shannon P. Kerr

Amber L. Meadows

Courtney M. E. Rigg

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.