Heading Logo


High school football: All-Ohio Division V-VI teams

Associated Press Published: November 30, 2016 8:00 PM

FOOTBALL

ASSOCIATED PRESS ALL-OHIO DIVISION V-VI

DIVISION V

First team Offense

Ends/wide receivers—Mason Bernhardt, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-feet-5, 200 pounds, junior; Nate Weinman, Creston Norwayne, 6-7, 230, sr.; Gunnar Oakes, Swanton, 6-5, 210, sr.; Neal Muhlenkamp, Coldwater, 6-2, 190, sr.

[Article continues below]

Lineman—Alex DeJonge, Marion Pleasant. 5-11, 185, sr.; Joel Honigford, Sugarcreek Garaway, 6-6, 280, sr.; Tyler Webb, Ironton, 6-6, 300, sr.; Austin Mathis, Orwell Grand Valley, 6-2, 270, sr.; Curtis Roupe, Sullivan Black River, 6-2, 245, sr.; Nick Frederick, Milan Edison, 6-0, 200, sr.

Quarterbacks—RJ Jacobs, Sugarcreek Garaway, 6-0, 190, sr.; Elmer Zollinger, Creston Norwayne, 6-2, 190, sr.; Dalton Fall, Garfield, 6-4, 220, sr.; Mack Dyer, Wheelersburg, 6-2, 185, jr.; Dylan Thobe, Coldwater, 6-4, 180, sr.; Ben Conner, Beachwood, 6-2, 190, sr.

Backs—Jonah Barnett, Mount Gilead. 5-10, 180, sr.; Sam Stoll, Milan Edison, 6-1, 190, jr.; Kesean Gamble, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-1, 218, sr.; Eduardo Hernandez, Orwell Grand Valley, 5-9, 170, jr.

Kicker—Connor Moreton, Galion, 6-1, 165, sr.; Dan Mills, Canton Central Catholic, 6-1, 170, sr.

FIRST TEAM Defense

[Article continues below]

Linemen—Keith Leindecker, West Lafayette Ridgewood, 6-3, 265, sr.; James Wills, Canton Central Catholic, 5-9, 195, sr.; Griffin Perkins, Elyria Catholic, 6-2, 210. sr.; Andrew Siefring, Coldwater, 6-1, 185, sr.; Zach Dziengelewski, Swanton, 6-4, 265, sr.; Isaiah Harding, Jamestown Greeneview, 5-11, 230, sr.; Chase Creeger, Marion Pleasant. 6-1, 180, sr.

Linebackers—Dalton Hoover, Martins Ferry, 5-11, 217, jr.; Griffin Baumoel, Canton Central Catholic, 6-3, 219, sr.; Jesse Ball, Cadiz Harrison Central, 6-1, 255, sr.; Anthony Crum, Orwell Grand Valley, 5-11, 225, sr.; Clay Lenhart, Findlay Liberty-Benton, 5-10, 170, sr.; Noah Andrews, Nelsonville-York, 5-10, 200, sr.; Dallas Griffiths, Coshocton, 6-2, 220, sr.

Backs—Bryce Ostheimer, Milan Edison, 6-1, 170, sr.; Tee Rupp, Canton Central Catholic, 6-2, 175, sr.

Punter— Ethan Bradds, Jamestown Greeneview, 6-5, 250, sr.

Offensive player of the year: Sam Stoll, Milan Edison

Defensive player of the year: Griffin Baumoel, Canton Central Catholic

Coach of the year: Marce Porcello, Wickliffe

SECOND TEAM OFFENSE

Ends/wide receivers—Brevin Harris, Creston Norwayne, 6-4, 185, sr.; Tariq Drake, Leavittsburg LaBrae, 6-2, 165, sr.; Colin Wuebker, Anna, 6-0, 180, sr.; Cole Peardon, Baltimore Liberty Union, 5-10, 172, sr.

Lineman—Nick Noyen, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-2, 280, sr.; Tyler Tudor, Pemberville Eastwood, 6-0, 233, sr.; Danny Williamson, Mount Gilead, 5-9, 205, sr.; Jared Szinte, Wickliffe, 6-3, 275, jr.; Lane McKinney, Springfield Northeastern, 6-4, 285, sr.

Quarterbacks—Austin May, Findlay Liberty-Benton, 6-2, 193, jr.; Austin Harris, Chillicothe Zane Trace, 5-11, 175, sr.; Danny Vanatsky, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-2, 190, jr.; Jack Murphy, Canton Central Catholic, 6-5, 185, sr.

Backs—Brian McWhorter, Belmont Union Local, 5-8, 165, sr.; Isaac Pettway, Wickliffe, 5-9, 175, so; Alex Mount, Nelsonville-York, 6-1, 200, sr.; Keaton Newsome, Wheelersburg, 6-1, 200, sr.; Ridge Reed, Carlisle, 6-1, 220, sr.

Kicker—Nick Koback, Swanton, 5-8, 150, sr.; Daylor Lewis, Wheelersburg, 5-7, 170, sr.

SECOND TEAM Defense

Linemen—Jacob Sattelmaier, Creston Norwayne, 6-1, 230, Reece Human, Carlisle, 6-2, 255, sr.; A.J. Hammonds, Cincinnati North College Hill, 6-4, 230, sr.; Brett Bates, Columbus Academy. 6-3, 225, sr.; Jordan Carkin, Coshocton, 6-2, 230, sr.; Matt Herrick, Genoa, 6-1, 215, sr.

Linebackers—Jake Dempsey, Baltimore Liberty Union, 5-7, 178, sr.; Nate Moore, Rootstown, 6-3, 205, jr.; Ryan Schwartz, West Salem Northwestern, 5-10, 195, sr.; Xander Carmichael, Wheelersburg, 6-2, 205, jr.; Steven Cooper, Bethel Bethel-Tate, 5-11, 198, sr.; Caleb Boy, Carlisle, 6-2, 210, sr.; Ben Collado, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-0, 212, sr.; Christian Koch, Richwood North Union, 5-9, 160, sr.

Backs—Cody Shiver, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, 6-3, 190, sr.; Braden Smith, West Lafayette Ridgewood, 6-2, 175, sr.; KieVaughn Sanks, Cincinnati Aiken, 5-8, 170, so.

Third team Offense

Ends/wide receivers—Jerome Buckner, Columbus Academy, 5-8, 165, jr.; Reed Tucker, Worthington Christian, 6-0, 160, sr.; Ty Hamsher, Sugarcreek Garaway, 6-1, 190, sr.

Lineman—Eric Knapke, Versailles, 5-11, 220, sr.; Brenton Stull, Cadiz Harrison Central, 5-11, 245, sr.; Matt Herrick, Genoa, 6-1, 215, sr.

Quarterbacks—Joe Craycraft, Marion Pleasant. 6-4, 200, sr.; Nelson Mozden, Magnolia Sandy Valley, 6-0, 180, sr.; Hunter Edwards, Nelsonville-York, 6-3, 185, sr.

Backs—Andrew McFadden, Akron Manchester, 5-10, 170, sr.; Daryl Davis, Elyria Catholic, .5-9, 160. sr.; Tyler West, Cadiz Harrison Central, 5-10, 165, so.

Kicker— Casey Claxon, West Lafayette Ridgewood, 5-11, 163, so.; Tanner Brooks, Elyria Catholic, 5-8, 165, sr.

THIRD TEAM Defense

Linemen—Nathan Daniszewski, Canfield South Range, 6-0, 215, sr.; Jordan Murphy, Columbiana Crestview, 6-4, 240, sr.; Jack Davis, Martins Ferry, 6-1, 210, sr.

Linebackers—Roman Bellisari, Columbus Academy. 6-1, 190, sr.; Peyton Remish, Canfield South Range, 5-11, 195, sr.

Special Mention

Jeremiah Mills, Columbus Academy; Trevor Roach, Johnstown Northridge; Jackson Smith, Baltimore Liberty Union; Logan Garee, Johnstown Northridge; Herman Moultrie, Columbus Academy; Sammy Myers, Worthington Christian; Colton Clark, Richwood North Union; Joseph Greenwood, Worthington Christian; Bobby Husted, Marion Pleasant; Tyler Bland, Mount Gilead; Mack Marston, Utica; Zach Pytlarz, Marion Pleasant; Kyle Varney, Baltimore Liberty Union; Anthony Padovano, Richwood North Union; Josh Bolyard, Belmont Union Local; Quinn Miller, Sugarcreek Garaway; Darren Finn, Magnolia Sandy Valley; Dominic Wallace, Martins Ferry; Brent Bordenkircher, Coshocton; Dawson Deetz, Sugarcreek Garaway; Shane Smolenak, Belmont Union Local; Seth Cade, Richmond Edison; Jake Fortney, Coshocton; T.J. Kelly, Belmont Union Local,; Javon Merrill, West Lafayette Ridgewood; Tanner Petitte, Sugarcreek Garaway; Rayven Davidson, West Lafayette Ridgewood; River Pappas, Richmond Edison; Andrew Mason; Kyle Roberts, Cadiz Harrison Central; Ben Howell, Belmont Union Local; Tommy Bissler, Garfield; Zayne Veon, Garfield; Billy Smith, West Salem Northwestern; Trent Harrell, Doylestown Chippewa; Dakota Pitz, Akron Manchester; Carlton Brown, Leavittsburg LaBrae; Luke Brown, Doylestown Chippewa; Jacob Campbell, Sullivan Black River; Jayden Demmy, Hudson Western Reserve Academy; Trevor Kimmel, East Palestine; Christian Reddick, Rootstown; Nick Wagner, Sullivan Black River; Cory Hamilton, Sullivan Black River; JT Wolke, Leavittsburg LaBrae; Riley McCleary, Leavittsburg LaBrae; Chase Gasser, Creston Norwayne; JoJo France, Akron Manchester; Zach Steiner, Creston Norwayne; Brandon Reed, West Salem Northwestern; Ryan Brown, Garfield; Austin Davis, Wooster Triway; Parker Smith, West Salem Northwestern; Trevor Porter, Wellington; Mark Ferrell, Beachwood; Doug Taylor, Elyria Catholic; Tyler Leroux, Gates Mills Gilmour Academy; Nate Varney, Wickliffe; Dauson Hammer, Wellington; Jerry Higgins, Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph; Cody Osburn, Orwell Grand Valley; Erick Willis-Jordan, Gates Mills Hawken; Brandon Sorg, Wellington; Josh Bialosky, Beachwood; Gaige Willis, Andover Pymatuning Valley; Tony Loparo, Elyria Catholic; Tristan Arno, Wellington; Jake Reichek, Orwell Grand Valley; Max Carevic, Wellington; Danny McGarry, Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph; Matt Chiancone, Gates Mills Gilmour Academy; A.J. Dobbins, Findlay Liberty-Benton; Jacob Schimming; Zach Klosterman, Coldwater; Ian Downard, Pemberville Eastwood; Preston Ingol, Paulding; Aaron Hazlett, Swanton; Antonio Salinas, Pemberville Eastwood;Tyler Schmeltz, Pemberville Eastwood; Dalton Burns, Milan Edison; Jonathon Shanks, Swanton; Cade Boos, Pemberville Eastwood; Josiah Bradfield, Genoa; Travis Veach, Piketon; Tanner Bivens, Wheelersburg; Clint Hatfield, Wheelersburg; Tre Craycraft, Bidwell River Valley; Matt Carter, Nelsonville-York; Hunter Brower, Chillicothe Zane Trace; Colin Boehm, Portsmouth; Robert Drummond, Bidwell River Valley; Drew Turner, Oak Hill; Roddy Brown, Wellston; Lyden Collins, Wheelersburg; Garrett Carrico, Ironton; Keedrick Cunningham, Proctorville Fairland; Talyn Parker, Portsmouth; Travis Jayjohn, Wellston; Gabe Birkhimer, Piketon; Tyler McCormick, Minford; Brady Knipp, Ironton Rock Hill; Ethan Duncan, Ironton; Brandon Barker, Chillicothe Zane Trace; Heath Jones, Piketon; Tyler Compton, Minford; Jaymen Travis, Oak Hill; Christian Berry, Nelsonville-York; Tanner Wilson, Ironton; Cameron Barnette, Ironton Rock Hill; Will Palmer, Chillicothe Zane Trace; Jaden Josley, Portsmouth; Dalton Billetter, West Portsmouth Portsmouth West; Dillon Shepherd, Minford; Jacob Campbell, Bidwell River Valley; Bayley Clutters, Oak Hill; Nick Cox, Wellston, Chase Fisher, Proctorville Fairland; Eli Willis, Ironton; Trystan Matney, Ironton Rock Hill; Tim Adkins, Ironton Rock Hill; Eric Mullins, Piketon; Ryan Williams, Portsmouth; Patrick Brown, Bidwell River Valley; Darby Pillow, Chillicothe Zane Trace; Jack Cravaack, Cincinnati Madeira; Ryan Wichman, Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy; Tristan Greene, Blanchester; Chris Landgrebe, Cincinnati Madeira; Keaton Lucous, West Milton Milton-Union; Derrick Skinner, Dayton Northridge; Krue Thwaits, West Milton Milton-Union.

 

DIVISION VI

First team Offense

Ends/wide receivers—Xavier Johnson, Cincinnati Summit Country Day, 6-foot-3, 220 pounds, junior; Devin Pearl, Cardington-Lincoln, 6-3, 170, sr.; Dylan Drummond, Cuyahoga Heights, 5-11, 155, jr.; Jacob Miller, Defiance Ayersville, 6-1, 175, sr.

Lineman—Brady Treherne, Barnesville, 5-7, 205, sr.; Jonathan Teter, Cuyahoga Heights, 6-2, 225; Luke Moorman, Maria Stein Marion Local, 6-0, 230, sr.; Gunnar Doran, West Jefferson, 6-3, 300, jr.; Francisco Pedrozo, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, 6-7, 295, sr.; Dylan Hartman, Mechanicsburg, 6-2, 235, sr.; Brett Bauman, Smithville, 6-2, 225, sr.

Quarterbacks—Lukas Isaly, Hannibal River, 5-10, 170, jr.; Brett Lowther, Cuyahoga Heights, 6-2, 162, sr.; Casey McComas, Chesapeake, 5-9, 155, sr.; Kaleb Romero, Mechanicsburg, 5-11, 195, sr.

Backs—Devin Dukes, Columbus Ready, 5-10, 224, jr.; Nathan Rich, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, 6-1, 210, sr.; Donny Johnson, Hamler Patrick Henry, 5-8, 175, sr.; Joey Torok, Kirtland, 5-9, 138, so.; Kyle Gibson, Newark Catholic. 6-2, 225, sr.

Kicker—Sterling Armstrong, Centerburg, 6-3, 200, sr.

FIRST TEAM Defense

Linemen—James Lachey, Grandview Heights, 6-4, 235, jr.; Ben Rogers, Jeromesville Hillsdale, 6-6, 220, sr.; Brendan Meadows, Chesapeake, 5-11, 215, sr.; Dylan Hartley, Mechanicsburg, 6-2, 265, sr.; Jon Knapschaefer, Maria Stein Marin Local, 6-3, 200, sr.

Linebackers—Cody Saksa, Hannibal River, 5-9, 200, sr.; Owen Loncar, Kirtland, 6-0, 175, sr.; Dauson Dales, Defiance Ayersville, 6-0, 205, sr.; Jack Homan, Maria Stein Marion Local, 6-3, 205, sr.; Trey Zimmer, Hamler Patrick Henry, 5-11, 210, sr.

Backs—Parker Caretti, Hannibal River, 5-11, 180, sr.; Arron Adams, Casstown Miami East, 5-10, 145, sr.

Punter—Ben Sullivan, New Paris National Trail, 6-4, 235, sr.

Offensive player of the year: Donny Johnson, Hamler Patrick Henry

Defensive player of the year: Owen Loncar, Kirtland

Coach of the year: Bill Inselmann, Hamler Patrick Henry

Second team Offense

Ends/wide receivers—D’eondre Burney, Bellaire, 5-10, 140, sr.; Jack Iannarino, Milford Center Fairbanks, 5-11, 187, sr.; Aaron Hoffman, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, 5-10, 165, sr.

Lineman—Anthony Baum, Columbus Ready, 5-9, 225, jr.; Rece Roney, Columbus Grove, 6-3, 270, sr.; Nick Freewalt, Spencerville, 6-2, 265, sr.; Dakota Schweitzer, Defiance Ayersville, 5-10, 218, sr.; Nick Giadini, Newark Catholic, 5-11, 215, sr.; Brett Diemer, Kirtland, 5-10, 240, jr.; Hunter Shelley, Tipp City Bethel, 6-0, 240, jr.

Quarterbacks—Luke McCarrell, Cardington-Lincoln, 6-0, 170, sr.; Mitch Davidson, Columbiana, 5-10, 190, sr.

Backs— Jacob Rings, Centerburg, 6-0, 170, sr.; Caide Bunfill, Barnesville, 6-0, 205, sr.; Cody Fitzwater, Dalton, 5-10, 180, sr.; Devan Yarber, Oberlin, 5-10, 175, jr.: Hunter Binkley, Delphos Jefferson, 5-10, 190, sr.; Xavier Bailey, Brookfield, 6-0, 180, sr.; Blake Treisch, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 6-0, 200, sr.

Kicker—Marcus Reeves, Defiance Tinora, 6-4, 195, sr.

SECOND TEAM Defense

Linemen—Ramaria’a Eisom, Oberlin, 6-1, 185, sr.: Tyler Glander, New Paris National Trail, 6-2, 250, sr.; Derek Smith, Defiance Tinora, 5-11, 275, sr.

Linebackers—Zack Stouffer, New Middletown Springfield, 5-9, 175, sr.; Ethan Nezbeth, New Middletown Springfield, 6-1, 180, sr.; Larry Jones, Cincinnati Purcell Marian, 5-10, 215, sr.; Mitch Schwieterman, St. Henry, 5-11, 190, sr.; Kutch Clark, Steubenville Catholic Central, 5-9, 190, sr.; Ricarie Howard, Miamisburg Dayton Christian, 5-9, 195, sr.; Jacob Rigsby, Milford Center Fairbanks, 5-11, 176, sr.

Backs—Jace Stockwell, Delphos Jefferson, 6-0, 185, sr.; Tywon Berry, Miamisburg Dayton Christian, 5-9, 160, jr.; Evan Hershberger, Dalton, 6-4, 160, sr.

Punter—Jarrett Hooper, Woodsfield Monroe Central, 5-9, 165, sr.

Third team Offense

Ends/wide receivers—Justyn Keyser, Bellaire, 6-0, 160, sr.; Ian Langermeier, West Jefferson, 6-0, 160, sr.

Lineman—Caleb Stone, Bucyrus Wynford, 5-10, 225, jr.; Jordan Baker, Beverly Fort Frye, 5-11, 270, sr.

Quarterbacks—Kyle Warner, Milford Center Fairbanks. 6-5, 220, sr.; Zach Hoffman, Bucyrus Wynford, 5-9, 165, sr.

Backs— Yianni Koullias, Campbell Memorial, 5-10, 165, sr.; Zack Carpenter, Liberty Center, 6-1, 190, sr.; Tanner Booth, Lewisburg Tri-County North, 6-1, 210, sr.; Casey Lewis, Beverly Fort Frye, 5-11, 178, sr.

Kicker— Allen Waltz, Cincinnati Summit Country Day, 6-1, 175, sr.

THIRD TEAM Defense

Linemen—Gunnar Gearhart, Casstown Miami East, 6-0, 246, sr.; Ryan Demaline, Liberty Center, 6-2, 220, sr.

Linebackers—Jason Thompson, Lisbon David Anderson, 5-10, 165, sr.; Ian Anderson, Tipp City Bethel, 6-2, 185, sr.; Ethan Beckett, Howard East Knox, 6-1, 245, jr.

Special Mention

C.J. Hardin, Centerburg; Brandon Spaulding, Grandview Heights; Patrick Jansen, Columbus Ready; Trey Purdy, Centerburg; Connor Sheehan, Newark Catholic; Brandon Burkes, Columbus Ready; Michael Collins, Centerburg; Hunter Holland, Grandview Heights; Nolan Jurden, Newark Catholic, Daniel Kill, Cardington-Lincoln; Nathan Romine, Sugar Grove Berne Union; Bryce Pitorwak, Milford Center Fairbanks; Ryan LaFollette, Woodsfield Monroe Central; Kaelan Hannahs, Barnesville; Alex Webb, Woodsfield Monroe Central; Vince Oliver, Steubenville Catholic Central; Mason Ladyga, Hannibal River; Owen Matheny, Beverly Fort Frye; Matthew Burkhart, Barnesville; Tate Engle, Beverly Fort Frye; Mason Ramsay, Bellaire; Chris Lengyel, Newcomerstown; Tyson Camsky, Bellaire; Butch Holskey, Barnesville; Joel Ebersbach, Newcomerstown; Dan Harris, Steubenville Catholic Central; Luke Matusik, Hannibal River; Drew Dietz, Hannibal River; Jacob Prichard, Beverly Fort Frye; Wyatt Conner, Newcomerstown, Anthony Leluika, Steubenville Catholic Central; Bobby O’Donnell, Woodsfield Monroe Central; Tate Dowler, Barnesville; George Brode, Newcomerstown; Drew Wagnild, Hannibal River; Garrett Lochary, Beverly Fort Frye; Brandan Septer, Newcomerstown; Andrew Wolf, Jeromesville Hillsdale; Trevor Wise, Waterloo; Wyatt Larimer, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Nate Nussbaum, Dalton; Jimmy Burchett, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas; Cody Hilles, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Trey Williams, Jeromesville Hillsdale; Jack Cappabianca, Berlin Center Western Reserve; Cole Geiser, Dalton; Keenan Green, Columbiana; Andrew Duplin, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas; Jason Newlan, Smithville; Alex Cintron, McDonald; Colin Sweeney, Lisbon David Anderson; Craig Cline, Jeromesville Hillsdale; Andrew Jenkins, Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas; Brandon Coleman, Columbia Station Columbia; Austin Sahlica, Columbia Station Columbia; Journey Toole, Oberlin; Chad McDaniel, Cuyahoga Heights; Matt Rasmussen; Sam Speece, Kirtland; Mark Shafer, Cuyahoga Heights; Jarel Owens, Richmond Heights; Antonio Rini, Kirtland; Jeremy Austin, Oberlin; Blake Andonian, Kirtland; Matt Harris, Cuyahoga Heights; Mike Jacobucci, Columbia Station Columbia; Tyler Selig, Cuyahoga Heights; Lucas D’Orazio, Cuyahoga Heights; Jeremy Davis, Kirtland; Palmer Capretta, Kirtland; Cody Schwartz, Columbia Station Columbia; Justin Noble, Oberlin; Jeff Dunsmore, Oregon Cardinal Stritch; Caleb Smelcer, Harrod Allen East; Braxton Fasone, Van Buren; Chase Harman, Delphos Jefferson; Damian Lanzer, Hamler Patrick Henry; Dakota Slocum, Ashland Crestview; Ryan Clark, Gibsonburg; Ethan Schlachter, Defiance Ayersville; Dakota Prichard, Spencerville; Kent Petersen, Hamler Patrick Henry; Jaylon Martinez, Defiance Ayersville; Christian Kahle, Liberty Center; Jonathon Racheter, Carey; Ryan Thobe, Maria Stein Marion Local; Cole Heinlen, Bucyrus Wynford; Tristen Novak, Hamler Patrick Henry; Michael Blake, Montpelier; Collin Mescher, St. Henry; Tyler Lochbaum, Chillicothe Southeastern; Brad Roach, Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant; Dakota Houser, Chillicothe Southeastern; Drake Stanforth, Bainbridge Paint Valley; Gavin Snyder, Chillicothe Huntington; Cecil Fletcher, Chesapeake; Jacob Clark, Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant; Daniel Rutherford, Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant; Chip Russell, Crooksville; Jacob Ott, Bainbridge Paint Valley; Wyatt Shanton, Frankfort Adena; Carson Stauffer, Chillicothe Southeastern; Will Scott, Chesapeake; Kimo Baldwin, Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant; Austin Browning, Chesapeake; Caden Miller, Crooksville; Quamonte Richardson, Cincinnati Purcell Marian; Cambell Gostomksy, Arcanum; Thompson Garhett, Fayetteville-Perry; Trevor Burden, West Liberty-Salem; Zairn Davis, Cincinnati Summit Country Day; Brandon Kinney, Arcanum; Andrew Bissmeyer, Cincinnati Summit Country Day; Connor Pohl, Cincinnati Country Day; Nate Rimkus, Tipp City Bethel.


Rate this article

Do you want to leave a comment?   Please Log In or Register to comment.